805
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN VASES, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
biansati e di gusto neoclassico, anse in forma di erme alate, decoro a soggetti classici su fondo dorato; poche usure
Segnatura incisa di collezione
Alt. cm 47,6 e cm 48
Alt. cm 47,6 e cm 48
ESTIMATE € 1.100 - 1.500
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500