761
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, CIRCA 1815; SLIGHTLY WORN
a coppa; minime usure
Alt. cm 7,5, diam. piattino cm 13,8
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
Si veda nota al lotto precedente
506
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500