620
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SPOTS
raffigurante fauno con cimbali; usure, sbeccature, mancanze, graffi, alcune rotture e mancanze nei riccioli, macchie
Alt. cm 133, larg. cm 75, prof. cm 52
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
1081
A NAPLES PORCELAIN ENTREE DISH, CIRCA 1784-1788; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
955
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, NOSE WITH A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
706
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000