569
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING
raffigurante allegoria con fanciulli, base circolare modanata; usure, graffi, bruniture
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 20
Alt. cm 45,5, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
898
LECOULTE ATMOS BRASS MANTEL CLOCK, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1960; SOME BURNISHING.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500