524
A PAIR OF SILVERED METAL AND GLASS TABLE LAMPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND DEFECTS (2)
di gusto neoclassico, fusto tornito lavorato a basso rilievo, base a plinto squadrato, paralume in stoffa; usure, restauri, possibili modifiche, difetti nell'argentatura
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 14,5
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 14,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
790
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
791
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
795
A BISCUIT GROUP, GINORI OR RICHARD GINORI, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800