509
A PAIR OF PATINATED METAL AND GILT BRONZE VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS (2)
in forma svasata, con bordo fogliato e base circolare, corpo ornato da ghirlanda neoclassica; usure, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 14,5
Alt. cm 21, diam. cm 14,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
898
LECOULTE ATMOS BRASS MANTEL CLOCK, SWITZERLAND, CIRCA 1960; SOME BURNISHING.
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
854
FOUR SMALL BRONZE FIGURES; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MERCURIO WITH A DETACHED HAND (4)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
849
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500