508
A PATINATED WOOD GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
raffigurante San Giuseppe col Bambino, base a plinto mistilineo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 36 (alt. totale cm 42), larg. cm 15,5, prof. cm 8
875
A SMALL WALNUT CENTRE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, DAMAGES, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500