508
A PATINATED WOOD GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES
raffigurante San Giuseppe col Bambino, base a plinto mistilineo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze
Alt. cm 36 (alt. totale cm 42), larg. cm 15,5, prof. cm 8
640
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, SOME FIGURES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000