507
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante busto di togato dai repertori classici; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
778
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300