507
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
raffigurante busto di togato dai repertori classici; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 34, larg. cm 28, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
823
A CHINA PORCELAIN TAZZA,TOGETHER WITH A PLATE 19TH AND 20TH; WORN DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500