475
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
raffigurante una Venere al bagno su base circolare; usure, pochi graffi e minori sbeccature
Alt. cm 66, larg. cm 18, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
772
A PARIS PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300