1120
A WALNUT CONSOLE TABLE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, WOODWORM TRACES, ONE LEG TO BE RESTORED
impianto mistilineo con gambe ornate da intaglio floreale a rilievo e piede stilizzato, bordo modanato; usure, restauri, la fascia superiore non pertinente, tracce di tarlo, una gamba da consolidare
Alt. cm 78, larg. cm 122, prof. cm 59
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
954
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
955
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, NOSE WITH A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
956
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200