1119
di impianto architettonico, con cornici modanate e aggettanti, piedi ferini; usure, tracce di tarlo, restauri, possibili modifiche, alcune cornici sostituite, graffi
Alt. cm 89, larg. cm 66, prof. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
615
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE GROUPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
616
A POLYCHROME MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
617
A PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES, THE BASE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500