1104
A BRONZE PLAQUE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, MINOR SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ovale raffigurante scena di caccia, parzialmente dorata; usure e mancanze nella doratura, minori graffi, tracce di ossidazione al verso
cm 29X22
cm 29X22
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
954
A PATINATED TERRACOTTA GROUP, FRANCE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
955
A MARBLE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, NOSE WITH A MINOR LOSS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
956
A VARIOUS MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200