1060
A STONE BAS-RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
raffigurante Madonna con Bambino, da modelli quattro-cinquecenteschi; usure, rotture, sbeccature, mancanze, restauri, stuccature, graffi
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 7
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
789
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
790
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
791
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, PROBABLY FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300
795
A BISCUIT GROUP, GINORI OR RICHARD GINORI, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800