1060
A STONE BAS-RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
raffigurante Madonna con Bambino, da modelli quattro-cinquecenteschi; usure, rotture, sbeccature, mancanze, restauri, stuccature, graffi
Alt. cm 38, larg. cm 32, prof. cm 7
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
778
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
785
A FRENCH PORCELAIN CUP WITH SAUCER, FIRST QUARTER 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500