1054
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE AND METAL SCULPTURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LAMPSHADES MISSING(2)
raffiguranti odalische reggifiaccola, i monili e i sandali lumeggiati in oro, base a plinto circolare modanato; usure, graffi, i paralumi mancanti
Alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500