1054
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE AND METAL SCULPTURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LAMPSHADES MISSING(2)
raffiguranti odalische reggifiaccola, i monili e i sandali lumeggiati in oro, base a plinto circolare modanato; usure, graffi, i paralumi mancanti
Alt. cm 125,5, larg. cm 36, prof. cm 26
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
562
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
565
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
566
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600