249
A GOLD, RUBY AND DIAMOND CLIP, FRANCE
stylisée d'une branche décorée de rubis taille baguette et taille ronde et de diamants taille baguette et brillant, poinçon d'orfèvre
Poids: 20,9 g environ
Dimensions: 4x3 cm environ
Poids: 20,9 g environ
Dimensions: 4x3 cm environ
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
164
A GOLD AND STANNIFERA MAJOLICA NECKLACE, ATTRIBUTED TO CARLO GIULIANO, SECOND HALF ON 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000
165
A GOLD AND MICROMOSAIC BRACELET AND PENDANT, DEFECTS, DEFICIENTS AND DENTS, CIRCA 1870
ESTIMATE € 6.500 - 7.500