199
A GOLD BRACELET, CIRCA 1940
formé des maillons doubles ovales entrelacés, poinçon 750 et d'orfèvre, le fermoir supplémentaire a été ajouté en date ultérieure
Poids: 64,00 g environ
Longueur: 19,5 cm
Poids: 64,00 g environ
Longueur: 19,5 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
89
A PLATINUM, MULTICOLOURED STONE AND DIAMOND FLOWER BROOCH, FRANCIA CIRCA 193O
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
94
A PAIR OF GOLDEN CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, POST FITTING DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100