47
A LOT OF ITALIAN SILVER DIFFERENT OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (5)
composto da una ciotola toscana del XVIII secolo, due alzatine genovesi del 1763, un campanello romano ed una zuccheriera napoletana del XIX secolo; difetti
Ciotola, alt. cm 5, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 11; peso totale gr 624
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
61
A LOT OF EDWARD VII AND GEORGE V SILVER DIFFERENT OBJECTS, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
66
TWO ITALIAN SILVER WINE-COOLERS, ALESSANDRIA, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF CESA; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
67
AN ITALIAN SILVER ENGRAVING WITH SILVER FRAME, FLORENCE, 20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
69
AN ITALIAN SILVER AND STONES TROUSSE, 20THJ CENTURY, MARKS OF L. CANALI; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300