220
A GERMAN PARCEL SILVER-GILT BEAKER, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
di forma svasata a superficie liscia, reca sul bordo una dedica del 1692 e sul corpo dei bolli di San Pietroburgo del XVIII secolo; difetti
Alt 13,5, larg. cm 10,5; peso gr 268
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
43
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HEAD OF SAINT JOHN, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
102
AN ITALIAN SILVER SNIPE ON STONE BASE, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF M. BUCCELLATI; WEAR
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900