220
A GERMAN PARCEL SILVER-GILT BEAKER, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
di forma svasata a superficie liscia, reca sul bordo una dedica del 1692 e sul corpo dei bolli di San Pietroburgo del XVIII secolo; difetti
Alt 13,5, larg. cm 10,5; peso gr 268
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
289*§
THREE SILVER, HARD-STONE AND TORTOISESHELL SNUFF-BOXES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR (3)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
293*§
THREE PAINTED WOOD, TORTOISESHELL AND GOLD SNUFF-BOXES, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (3)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600