964
A PATINATED WALNUT HIGH RELIEF, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE DAMAGE, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGES
raffigurante Adorazione dei Magi, su base in plexiglass non pertinente; usure, una fenditura nella tavola, restauri, leggera imbarcatura e fenditura nella tavola
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 4
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
152
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE COLUMNS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
151
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
148
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
146
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE TAZZAS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800