964
A PATINATED WALNUT HIGH RELIEF, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE DAMAGE, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGES
raffigurante Adorazione dei Magi, su base in plexiglass non pertinente; usure, una fenditura nella tavola, restauri, leggera imbarcatura e fenditura nella tavola
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 4
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
552
A MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, PROBABLY SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
551
A JACOB PETIT PORCELAIN JUG, CIRCA 1850; SLIGHTLY WORN, THE COVER MAYBE MISSING
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
550
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN PERFUME BOTTLES, CIRCA 1860; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR LOSS (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
545
A PAIR OF CHINA PORCELAIN DISHES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, A RESTORATION (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
543
A DOCCIA PORCELAIN CENTERPIECE, CIRCA 1880; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200