77
A GROUP OF DIFFERENT WROUGHT IRON AND BRONZE OBJECTS; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DENTS AND DEFECTS (12)
composto da due chiavi, un elemento ad anello, un piccolo mortaio con pestello, un'incudine con martello, un gancio, un anello con puntale, un martello più grande, una pinza un terminale con Madonna e Bambino, di forma, misure e epoche diverse; usure, graffi, deformazioni, difetti
591
A SAXE PORCELAIN GROUP, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, TWO MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
595
A PORCELAIN FIGURE, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
596
A SAXE PORCELAIN GROUP, CIRCA 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS, SOME MINOR RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
598
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN FIGURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
601
A FAENZA ARMORIAL MAIOLICA EWER, 16TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000