634
A PESARO MILK JUG AND A PLATE, CIRCA 1925-30; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
decorati a figure in gusto eclettico, poche usure
Marca di fabbrica
La brocca, alt. cm 14,6
Il piattello, diam. cm 20
Marca di fabbrica
La brocca, alt. cm 14,6
Il piattello, diam. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 350 - 500
199
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
200
A LARGE GILT BRONZE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, HANDLES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500