55
TWO BRONZE DECORATIVE ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PARTS TO BE FIXED, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE CHANGES (2)
raffiguranti un cavallo e un elefante su ruote; usure, graffi, parti da riposizionare, restauri, possibili modifiche
Il maggiore, alt. cm 22, larg. cm 19, prof. cm 12,5
352
TWO MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES
(2)
(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
357
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500