529
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES, PART OF THE FOOT MISSING
decorata con paesaggio architettonico minimo; qualche usura, lievi mancanze, parte del piede mancante
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 30,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
158
A SPECIMEN MARBLE PLAQUE, TUSCANY, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
1193
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.100 - 1.500
80
A GILT COPPER PLAQUE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, BURNISHING, PARTS TO BE FIXED, MINOR DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500