469
A PATINATED PLASTER FIGURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, ARMS AND LEGS MISSING
raffigurante Cristo Crocifisso; usure, rotture, mancanze, difetti di materia, gambe e braccia mancanti
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 12,5
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 12,5
740
ESTIMATE € 30.000 - 35.000
649
A PESARO MAIOLICA COVERED VASE, CIRCA 1925-1930; WEAR, COVER POSSIBLY MATCHED
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700