469
A PATINATED PLASTER FIGURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, DEFECTS, ARMS AND LEGS MISSING
raffigurante Cristo Crocifisso; usure, rotture, mancanze, difetti di materia, gambe e braccia mancanti
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 12,5
Alt. cm 31, larg. cm 12,5
1157
A MARBLE GROUP, BY GIULIO TADOLINI, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 60.000 - 80.000
258
A LARGE SILVER CUP, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DENTS, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
275
A BIG WHITE MARBLE CUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500