395
FOUR PATINATED AND CARVED WOOD FURNITURE OBJECTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (4)
composto da due tavoli diversi e da una coppia di poltrone; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni
Il tavolo maggiore, alt. cm 62, larg. cm 109, prof. cm 61
Le poltrone, alt. cm 115, larg. cm 65, prof. cm 62
199
A PAIR OF PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
200
A LARGE GILT BRONZE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, HANDLES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500