3
raffigurante figura panneggiata acefala; usure, graffi, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 27, prof. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
352
TWO MARBLE DECORATIVE FRAGMENTS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES
(2)
(2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
357
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500