1147
THREE STONES AND MARBLE PLAQUES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (3)
raffiguranti volatili su arbusti, in cornice dorata non pertinente; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature
Le placche, cm 18X13,5
Le cornici, cm 26X31
Le placche, cm 18X13,5
Le cornici, cm 26X31
ESTIMATE € 600 - 900
258
A LARGE SILVER CUP, HANAU, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR DENTS, SCRATCHES, BURNISHING
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500
254
A SILVERED METAL SAMOVAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700