1147
THREE STONES AND MARBLE PLAQUES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS (3)
raffiguranti volatili su arbusti, in cornice dorata non pertinente; usure, graffi, minori sbeccature
Le placche, cm 18X13,5
Le cornici, cm 26X31
Le placche, cm 18X13,5
Le cornici, cm 26X31
ESTIMATE € 600 - 900
778
A GILT-METAL AND PORCELAIN CLOCK, STRIKING HOURS AND HALF HOURS, FRANCE, CIRCA 1890
ESTIMATE € 200 - 400