772
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
raffigurante testa di Giove; usure, graffi, poche sbeccature, mancanze
Alt. cm 59, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
14
A PAIR OF WALNUT STOOLS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FABRIC REPLACED (2)
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600