765
FOUR TERRACOTTA GROUPS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS (4)
raffiguranti i Quattro Evangelisti; usure, rotture, mancanze nelle mani e nelle basi, sbeccature, graffi, possibili restauri
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
571
AN ORIENTAL PORCELAIN JUG AND BASIN, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150