765
FOUR TERRACOTTA GROUPS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS (4)
raffiguranti i Quattro Evangelisti; usure, rotture, mancanze nelle mani e nelle basi, sbeccature, graffi, possibili restauri
Alt. cm 35, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
301
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
302
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
303
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800