668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
raffigurante Marco Aurelio dal noto monumento equestre; usure, graffi, alcune parti da posizionare
Alt. cm 22 (alt. totale, cm 24,5), larg. cm 20, prof. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
100
AN ORIENTAL GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
104
A FRENCH MANTEL CLOCK, NAPOLEON III PERIOD; WEAR, DEFECTS, ELEMENTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250