668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
raffigurante Marco Aurelio dal noto monumento equestre; usure, graffi, alcune parti da posizionare
Alt. cm 22 (alt. totale, cm 24,5), larg. cm 20, prof. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100
301
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 15TH-16TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
302
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 3.200
303
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800