61
A MAGAL CARPET, PERSIA, 1900 CIRCA; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
cm 370X250
a decoro floreale stilizzato; usure, alcune mancanze ai bordi, restauro di ricostruzione
416
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700