605
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES, TRACES OF DIRT
in forma di valva con terminali a ricciolo; usure, graffi, sbeccature, poche mancanze, tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 31,5, prof. cm 25,5 (prof. totale, cm 31)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
439
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
795
A PORPHYRY GROUP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 2.600 - 2.800