431
TWO IRON MORTARS, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SCRATCHES (2)
il corpo lavorato a rilievo, prese laterali, uno completo di pestello forse non pertinente; usure, ammaccature nei bordi, graffi
Alt. cm 16, diam. cm 14
Alt. cm 16, diam. cm 14
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100