385
AN IRON GRINDER, 18TH-19TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO SMALL BOWLES; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, PROBABLE RESTORATIONS (3)
la presa in legno, unito a DUE PICCOLE CIOTOLE in legno patinato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, possibili restauri
Il macinino, alt. cm 22, diam. cm 16
Le ciotole, alt. cm 6,5, diam. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
391
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500