376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
raffigurante bimbo con agnello, la base in legno patinato, forse non pertinente; usure, graffi, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 12,5, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 8
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
100
AN ORIENTAL GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
104
A FRENCH MANTEL CLOCK, NAPOLEON III PERIOD; WEAR, DEFECTS, ELEMENTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250