349
A PAIR OF LARGE COPPER LAMPS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DENTS, MINOR LOSSES AND DAMAGES, ELECTRIFIED NOT WORKING (2)
a sezione esagonale lavorata a torchon, piedi ferini e cimasa architettonica baccellata; usure, alcune deformazioni e schiacciature, poche rotture e mancanze, elettrificate, non funzionanti
Alt. cm 91,5, diam. cm 30
Alt. cm 91,5, diam. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
819
TWO GREEN GLASS VASES, ITALY, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FIRING CRACKS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
822
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300