315
A PATINATED WOOD WALL BRACKET, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
in forma di grande voluta a ricciolo con maschera antropomorfa alla base; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 34,5, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
263
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500