315
A PATINATED WOOD WALL BRACKET, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
in forma di grande voluta a ricciolo con maschera antropomorfa alla base; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 34,5, larg. cm 24, prof. cm 28,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
522
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
528
TWO METAL-MOUNTED PORCELAIN SNUFF BOXES, 18-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600