213
AN IRON DOOR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, MISSING KEY
cimasa semicircolare, cornice borchiata, all'interno cerniere e serratura; usure, restauri, graffi, la chiave mancante
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 46
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
490
A PAIR OF COPPER BUCKETS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150