213
AN IRON DOOR, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, MISSING KEY
cimasa semicircolare, cornice borchiata, all'interno cerniere e serratura; usure, restauri, graffi, la chiave mancante
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 46
Alt. cm 56, larg. cm 46
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
285
A FRAMED ENGRAVING, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND TRACE OF YELLOWING
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500